Ancestors of



picture
Christophe Tepp and Jamie Gibson




Husband Christophe Tepp

          AKA: Christopher Tepp
         Born: Feb 3, 1962
         Died: 
       Buried: 


       Father: Leon Tepp (1930-1994)
       Mother: Sylvia Niemczyk (1932-      )


     Marriage: Apr 26, 1986 -  (Divorced)

 Other Spouse: Tammi Gesell (1959-      )




Wife Jamie Gibson

         Born: Nov 27, 1958
         Died: 
       Buried: 


Noted events in their marriage were:
Divorce, Divorce


Children


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Jun 15, 2012 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia